Amy McKitrick
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1035 Park Dr, Santee, SC 29142
1/71

$425,000

$450,000

5.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,537 SqFt

1035 Park Dr, Santee, SC 29142

MLS# 25014523

Listed by Real Broker, LLC • Amy Mckitrick

100 Hammett Store Road, Lyman, SC 29365
1/35

$255,000

$254,500

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

100 Hammett Store Road, Lyman, SC 29365

Listed by Simplihom

403 W Abington Way, Spartanburg, SC 29301
1/26

$298,900

$299,900

0.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,356 SqFt

403 W Abington Way, Spartanburg, SC 29301

Listed by Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

201 Katrina Court, Piedmont, SC 29673-7220
1/37

$245,000

$257,000

4.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,542 SqFt

201 Katrina Court, Piedmont, SC 29673-7220

Listed by Clardy Real Estate

209 Janice St, Goose Creek, SC 29445
1/33

$320,000

$330,000

3.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

209 Janice St, Goose Creek, SC 29445

MLS# 26008576

Listed by AgentOwned Realty • Tony Strain

806 Shoresbrook Drive, Spartanburg, SC 29301
1/27

$312,500

$312,500

4 Beds2 Baths2,078 SqFt

806 Shoresbrook Drive, Spartanburg, SC 29301

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

325 Shoally Ridge Drive, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
1/26

$275,000

$275,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,557 SqFt

325 Shoally Ridge Drive, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

1748 W Canning Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
1/64

$1,450,000

$1,495,000

3.0%
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,117 SqFt

1748 W Canning Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

MLS# 26007085

Listed by Realty One Group Coastal • Michael Millikin

110 N Blue Ridge Circle, Pickens, SC 29671
1/32

$240,000

$235,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,160 SqFt

110 N Blue Ridge Circle, Pickens, SC 29671

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

33 Allen Street, Greenville, SC 29605
1/30

$370,000

$370,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,409 SqFt

33 Allen Street, Greenville, SC 29605

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

12 Wood Creek Drive, Taylors, SC 29687
1/33

$349,000

$349,900

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,017 SqFt

12 Wood Creek Drive, Taylors, SC 29687

Listed by Keller Williams Greenville Central

106 Whitestone Avenue, Mauldin, SC 29662
1/32

$300,000

$299,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,868 SqFt

106 Whitestone Avenue, Mauldin, SC 29662

Listed by Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

1617 William Hapton Way, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
1/68

$955,000

$950,000

0.5%
5 Beds3 Baths2,975 SqFt

1617 William Hapton Way, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

MLS# 26007779

Listed by ChuckTown Homes Powered By LPT Realty • Jordan Fulcoly

663 Blueway Ave, Summerville, SC 29486
1/65

$655,000

$675,000

3.0%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,655 SqFt

663 Blueway Ave, Summerville, SC 29486

MLS# 25027470

Listed by Real Broker, LLC • Angela Mcmicking

605 S Mountain View Road, Greer, SC 29651
1/34

$260,000

$260,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

605 S Mountain View Road, Greer, SC 29651

Listed by Distinguished Realty of SC

114 Paneer Lane, Taylors, SC 29687
1/21

$295,000

$299,999

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,983 SqFt

114 Paneer Lane, Taylors, SC 29687

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

105 Woodland Chase Court, Simpsonville, SC 29681
1/36

$570,000

$599,000

4.8%
5 Beds3 Baths3,551 SqFt

105 Woodland Chase Court, Simpsonville, SC 29681

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

3219 Whitmire Highway, Union, SC 29379
1/36

$250,000

$254,001

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,630 SqFt

3219 Whitmire Highway, Union, SC 29379

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

4519 Dacusville Highway, Marietta, SC 29661
1/50

$750,000

$525,000

42.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,624 SqFt

4519 Dacusville Highway, Marietta, SC 29661

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

1007 Carmela Ct, North Charleston, SC 29405
1/34

$715,000

$715,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,907 SqFt

1007 Carmela Ct, North Charleston, SC 29405

MLS# 26007209

Listed by Real Broker, LLC • Marley Presswood

311 Dunbarton Court, Spartanburg, SC 29307
1/41

$563,000

$574,000

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,101 SqFt

311 Dunbarton Court, Spartanburg, SC 29307

Listed by Keller Williams Greenville Central

569 Edens Road, Pickens, SC 29671
1/48

$329,900

$343,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,772 SqFt

569 Edens Road, Pickens, SC 29671

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

124 Bobbin Road, Greenville, SC 29611
1/2

$293,900

$293,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,498 SqFt

124 Bobbin Road, Greenville, SC 29611

Listed by D.R. Horton

231 Patch Drive, Spartanburg, SC 29302
1/22

$384,777

$384,777

4 Beds3 Baths2,249 SqFt

231 Patch Drive, Spartanburg, SC 29302

Listed by Better Homes & Gardens Young &

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Buy SC Now, LLC
Amy McKitrick

+1(803) 677-6528 amysellssc@gmail.com

PO BOX 85393, Lexington, SC, 29073, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings